![]() | GO24 Annual Plan12 MONTHS AUTO PAY $578 / month x 12 GO24 6-Month Plan6 MONTHS AUTO PAY $628 / month x 6 ONYX Annual Plan (ONYX by GO24 & All locations)ONYX 12 MONTHS AUTO PAY $758 / month x 12 ONYX 6-Month Plan (ONYX by GO24 & All locations)ONYX 6 MONTHS AUTO PAY $838 / month x 6 |
GO24 Monthly$678 / month* ONYX Monthly (ONYX by GO24 & All locations)$938 / month* | ![]() |
![]() | GO24 Day Pass$200 ONYX Day Pass — Taikoo Place & Wan Chai (Hopewell Centre)$225 ONYX Day Pass — Central Building, LHT Tower, Admiralty & Novotel Wan Chai$279 ONYX Week Pass — Central Building |
12 MONTHS AUTO PAY
$578 / month x 12
12 MONTHS AUTO PAY
$758 / month x 12
6 MONTHS AUTO PAY
$838 / month x 6
$678 / month*
$938 / month*
$200
$225
$279
*A minimum commitment of two calendar months is required

OPENING OCT 2026 | GO24 - KWUN TONG
Limited pre-opening offers — secure yours now!
Join the Waitlist
OPENING LATE 2026 | ONYX - CENTRAL EAST (BANK OF AMERICA TOWER)
Join the Waitlist2026年尾開幕|美國銀行中心 ONYX
加入等候名單
OPENING NOV 2026 | THE LAB BY ONYX
Join the Waitlist2026年11月開幕|THE LAB BY ONYX
加入等候名單